PIC D'ANIE 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
||||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | Perf | ||
1 | RAMBAUT Anthony | 1779 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 6½ | 29½ | 32 | 1976 | 1976 | |
2 | ARIES Corentin | 1634 F | CadM | FRA | MPY | Club d'Echecs de Condom | 6 | 28 | 29½ | 1907 | 1907 | |
3 | ENGLISCH Colya | 1643 F | BenM | FRA | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 5½ | 28 | 30 | 1786 | 1786 | |
4 | CANDELOT Clement | 1665 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5½ | 27 | 29½ | 1761 | 1761 | |
5 | BRUNEAU Maylis | 1792 F | MinF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 31 | 34½ | 1721 | 1721 | |
6 | LAHADERNE Romain | 1793 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 28 | 31 | 1712 | 1712 | |
7 | MARTINET Nathan | 1672 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 27 | 29½ | 1656 | 1656 | |
8 | BERNOT Octave | 1512 F | MinM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 5 | 26½ | 29 | 1618 | 1618 | |
9 | HASSANALY Olivier | 1721 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 5 | 26 | 29 | 1668 | 1668 | |
10 | BURGALAT Eliot | 1415 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 5 | 21½ | 24 | 1502 | 1502 | |
11 | ARTIS Francois | 1801 F | SenM | FRA | MPY | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | 4½ | 30½ | 34½ | 1657 | 1657 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ Leon | 1731 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine | 4½ | 27½ | 29½ | 1637 | 1637 | |
13 | BRUNEAU Lilian | 1350 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 4½ | 26½ | 29 | 1575 | 1575 | |
14 | NOEL Max | 1475 F | MinM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Bayonne Adour | 4½ | 26½ | 28½ | 1690 | 1690 | |
15 | PAGE Soline | 1491 F | PupF | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4½ | 24½ | 27½ | 1577 | 1577 | |
16 | ARBERET Quentin | 1530 F | MinM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4½ | 24 | 26 | 1527 | 1527 | |
17 | SCHOETTLER Michael | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | MPY | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | 4½ | 23½ | 26 | 1594 | 1594 | |
18 | BARBU Andrei | 1418 F | MinM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4½ | 23 | 25½ | 1564 | 1564 | |
19 | ASTRUC Iban | 1408 F | JunM | FRA | AQU | Cote Basque Echecs | 4½ | 21½ | 23 | 1554 | 1554 | |
20 | PUCHEU Camille | 1495 F | BenF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 4 | 25 | 27½ | 1472 | 1472 | |
21 | PARPINEL Mario | 1599 F | VetM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4 | 24½ | 26½ | 1444 | 1444 | |
22 | DUBOIS Axel | 1355 F | PupM | FRA | MPY | Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot | 4 | 24 | 26 | 1493 | 1493 | |
23 | QUINTELA Francis | 1462 F | SenM | FRA | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 4 | 23 | 25½ | 1426 | 1426 | |
24 | ETCHEGARAY Andoni | 1246 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | La Tour du Chateau | 4 | 21½ | 22½ | 1381 | 1381 | |
25 | RAMBAUT Herve | 1253 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 4 | 18½ | 20 | 1374 | 1374 | |
26 | HASSANALY Ikbal | 1598 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3½ | 25½ | 28½ | 1359 | 1359 | |
27 | MARCHAL Ewan | 1133 F | PpoM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 3½ | 24½ | 27½ | 1450 | 1450 | |
28 | BARBU Stefan | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3½ | 24½ | 27 | 1462 | 1462 | |
29 | ESPINOUX Jules | 1567 F | BenM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3½ | 24½ | 26½ | 1350 | 1350 | |
30 | DONADILLE Jean-Claude | 1465 F | VetM | FRA | MPY | Echiquier Club Albigeois | 3½ | 24 | 26 | 1420 | 1420 | |
31 | GROS Rachel | 1614 F | SenF | FRA | PCH | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 3½ | 23½ | 25½ | 1343 | 1343 | |
32 | GALHAUD Victor | 1441 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Bayonne Adour | 3½ | 23 | 26 | 1341 | 1341 | |
33 | MARCHAL Mael | 1219 F | PpoM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 3½ | 22 | 24½ | 1373 | 1373 | |
34 | ENGLISCH Caroline | 1008 F | PupF | FRA | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 3½ | 21 | 22½ | 1299 | 1299 | |
35 | LARUE Daniel | 1470 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 3½ | 20 | 22½ | 1272 | 1272 | |
36 | ROSSIGNOL Sebastien | 1625 F | SenM | FRA | MPY | C.E.I. Toulouse | 3 | 25 | 28 | 1348 | 1348 | |
37 | ENGLISCH Susanne | 1147 F | SenF | FRA | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 3 | 22½ | 24½ | 1346 | 1346 | |
38 | LACOUTURE Alexandre | 1093 F | PupM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3 | 22½ | 24½ | 1285 | 1285 | |
39 | SALVIGNOL Nathan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 3 | 21 | 23 | 1314 | 1314 | |
40 | BAUDET Joel | 1369 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 3 | 20½ | 22 | 1303 | 1303 | |
41 | ARIES Jean-Paul | 1223 F | SenM | FRA | MPY | Eauze Culture Loisirs Animations Sectio… | 3 | 20 | 21½ | 1280 | 1280 | |
42 | GALHAUD Leopold | 1218 F | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Bayonne Adour | 3 | 19½ | 21½ | 1337 | 1337 | |
43 | PASTUREL Marin | 1175 F | BenM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 3 | 18½ | 20½ | 1314 | 1314 | |
44 | HENRY Enzo | 1347 F | PupM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3 | 17½ | 18½ | 1184 | 1184 | |
45 | DAVID Noe | 1290 N | PouM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 3 | 17½ | 18 | 1224 | 1224 | |
46 | KRUK Clementine | 1290 N | MinF | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 3 | 17½ | 18 | 1185 | 1185 | |
47 | CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine | 1089 F | PpoM | FRA | MPY | L'Ouverture Lauragaise | 2½ | 27 | 28 | 1243 | 1243 | |
48 | FESIGNY Oceane | 1340 N | PpoF | FRA | MPY | L'Ouverture Lauragaise | 2½ | 23 | 24½ | 1215 | 1215 | |
49 | RENAUDIN Axelle | 1176 F | PupF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 2½ | 22 | 23½ | 1192 | 1192 | |
50 | GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis | 1324 F | PupF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 2½ | 21½ | 22½ | 1217 | 1217 | |
51 | PLANELL Victor | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | MPY | CEIT | 2½ | 15 | 16 | 1054 | 1054 | |
52 | FESIGNY Alexis | 1350 N | PouM | FRA | MPY | L'Ouverture Lauragaise | 2 | 21 | 21½ | 1158 | 1158 | |
53 | EBRARD-DULAC Leopold | 1238 F | PouM | FRA | MPY | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | 2 | 20½ | 21½ | 1260 | 1260 | |
54 | LE COZ Marie Sarah | 1310 N | PouF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Salignacois | 2 | 19½ | 20 | 1050 | 1050 | |
55 | SIX Isaac | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 2 | 18½ | 20 | 1103 | 1103 | |
56 | SCHOETTLER Deborah | 1300 N | PouF | FRA | MPY | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | 2 | 18½ | 19½ | 1071 | 1071 | |
57 | SCHOETTLER Adrien | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | MPY | C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers | 2 | 16½ | 17½ | 1026 | 1026 | |
58 | PAGE Christian | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | MPY | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 2 | 15 | 15½ | 848 | 848 | |
59 | DELVAT Valerie | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Agenais | 1½ | 21 | 23 | 1023 | 1023 | |
60 | LORIN Guy | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | MPY | MAISON DES ECHECS TOULOUSE LARDENNE | 1 | 17 | 17½ | 1081 | 1081 | |
61 | DEJEAN Sophie | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Bordelais | 1 | 16 | 18 | 948 | 948 | |
62 | RENAUDIN Thibault | 1020 N | PpoM | FRA | AQU | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | 1 | 14½ | 16 | 560 | 560 |